Training Grid

Training Grid from Monday 20th January 2017
Squad MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
Academy-Tue
  Farnborough
6:00-7:00pm
        Aldershot
6.00-7.00pm
Academy-Thur
      Aldershot
5:30-6:30pm
    Aldershot
6.00-7.00pm
Academy-Mon
Yateley
6:30-7:30pm
          Aldershot
6.00-7.00pm
Dolphins           Aldershot
6:30-8:00am
 
    Yateley
6.30-7.30pm
  Aldershot
6:00-7:00pm
  Garrison
4:00-5:00pm
Sharks           Aldershot
6:30-8:00am
 
  Garrison
6.00-7.00pm
    Aldershot
6:00-7:00pm
  Garrison
4:00-5:00pm
Competitive           Aldershot
6:30-8:00am
 
Farnborough
5:00-6:00pm
Farnborough
6:30-7:30pm
    Garrison
4.30-5.30pm
  Garrison
5:00-6:30pm
Rising Stars   Aldershot
6:00-7:00am
    Farnborough
6:00-7:30am
Aldershot
6:30-8:00am
 
Lord Wandsworth
6.30-7.30pm
- until RMAS reopens
  Farnborough
5:00-6:00pm
Garrison
5.30-7:00pm
Garrison
5:30-7:00pm
  Garrison
4-5:00pm LW
5:00-7:00pm S
Advanced 2
  Aldershot
6:00-7:00am
      Aldershot
6:30-8:00am
 
Odiham
7:00-9:00pm
  St Neots
6:45-9:10pm
  Aldershot
7:00-8:00pm
  Garrison
5.15-6:00pm LW
6:30-7:30pm S
Advanced 1
  Aldershot
6:00-7:00am
Garrison
6:00-7:30am
  Farnborough
6:00-7:30am
Garrison
7:00-8:00am
 
Camberley
7:30-9:30pm
Lord Wandsworth
7:15-9:15pm
- until RMAS reopens
Garrison
5:30-6:30pm LW
7.00-9.00pm S
  Aldershot
7:00-9:00pm
  Garrison
4:00-5:00pm LW
5.00-7.00pm S
Performance 2 Farnborough
6:00-7:30am
  Garrison
6:00-7:30am
    Garrison
7:00-8:00am
 
Camberley
8:30-9:30pm
Lord Wandsworth
7:15-9:15pm
- until RMAS reopens
St Neots
6:45-9:10pm
  Aldershot
7:00-9:00pm
  Garrison
6.05-6:50pm LW
7.30-9.30pm S
Performance 1 Farnborough
6:00-7:30am
Aldershot
6:00-7:10am
Garrison
6:00-7:30am
  Garrison
6:00-7:30am
Garrison
7:00-8:10am
 
Garrison
5.30-6:30pm LW
6.45-9:10pm S
St Neots
6:45-9:10pm
Garrison
5:30-6:30pm LW
6.45-9.10pm S
  St Neots
6:45-9:10pm
  Garrison
6:15-8:40pm S
High
Performance
Garrison
6:00-7:30am
Aldershot
6:00-7:00am
Farnborough
6:00-7:30am
  Garrison
6:00-7:30am
Garrison
7:00-8:00am
 
St Neots
6:45-9:10pm
Garrison
6:20-8:40pm
Garrison
5.15-7:15pm S
Youth
7:30-8.30pm LW
St Neots
6:45-9:10pm
Garrison
5:30-6:30pm LW
6.50-9.10pm S
  Garrison
6.05-6:50pm LW
6:50-9:10pm S
Youth
Fitness

  Aldershot
6:00-7:00am
         
Camberley
8:30-9:30pm
  St Neots
6:45-9:10pm
  Aldershot
7:00-9:00pm
  Garrison
8.30-9.30pm
Masters Camberley
8:30-9:30pm
Farnborough
9:00-10:00pm
    Camberley
7.30-8.30pm
  Garrison
8:30-9:30pm
Updated: 20th Jan 2016 LW=LANDWORK, S=SWIM